Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond (Z) - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Gemengd Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond (Z) - Hoofdklasse - Afdeling 1

Mix

Mix
Luc van der Linden8,9999(8)7,8868(7)
Michel Pikaar8,6167(8)5,4208(5)
Wim van der Leur9,4500(8)8,4082(8)
Chris Wild7,6676(7)7,2335(7)
Monique Brusket8,8373(8)7,8407(7)
Ellis Payet5,4171(5)4,4230(4)
Linda Meeuwissen7,0144(7)5,2411(5)
Saskia Boudens8,9999(8)8,3571(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1ZIERIKZEE 1532016
2SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 1440015
3DE PUYE 1422011
4SCHARENDIJKE 1521210
5DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 151228
6DUIVELAND 150326
7DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 250235
7SCHARENDIJKE 250235
vrijdag 12 april 2019
19:00DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 2-DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 12 - 2Gravel
19:00DE PUYE 1-ZIERIKZEE 12 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DUIVELAND 1-SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 10 - 4
19:15SCHARENDIJKE 2-SCHARENDIJKE 10 - 4Gravel
vrijdag 19 april 2019
19:00ZIERIKZEE 1-DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 1-DE PUYE 11 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:15SCHARENDIJKE 1-DUIVELAND 12 - 2Gravel
vrijdag 26 april 2019
19:00DUIVELAND 1-ZIERIKZEE 10 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 2-SCHARENDIJKE 10 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE PUYE 1-SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:15SCHARENDIJKE 2-DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 11 - 3Gravel
vrijdag 3 mei 2019
19:30SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 1-SCHARENDIJKE 24 - 0Kunstgras
vrijdag 10 mei 2019
19:00ZIERIKZEE 1-SCHARENDIJKE 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00SCHARENDIJKE 1-DE PUYE 10 - 4
19:00DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 1-DUIVELAND 12 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:30SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 1-DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 23 - 1Kunstgras
vrijdag 17 mei 2019
19:00ZIERIKZEE 1-DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 14 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE PUYE 1-DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 22 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00SCHARENDIJKE 2-DUIVELAND 12 - 2Gravel
19:00SCHARENDIJKE 1-SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 10 - 4
vrijdag 24 mei 2019
19:00DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 1-SCHARENDIJKE 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DUIVELAND 1-DE PUYE 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 2-SCHARENDIJKE 2Gravel
19:30SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 1-ZIERIKZEE 1Kunstgras
vrijdag 31 mei 2019
19:00DE BONGERD-KLOETINGE 2-DUIVELAND 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00SCHARENDIJKE 1-ZIERIKZEE 1
19:00DE PUYE 1-SCHARENDIJKE 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:30SLAGVAST KAMPERLAND 1-DE RUUCSTOPPELEN 1Kunstgras