Competitie

« Terug

KNLTB voorjaar 2019

Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond (Z) - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1

MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond (Z) - 3e klasse - Afdeling 1

Dames

Dames
Roos van Liere8,9999(8)7,8920(8)
Corina van Boven8,9999(8)8,8978(8)
Ester Meulenberg8,9999(8)8,1757(8)
Monique Geerts8,6750(8)8,0037(7)
Sharon Bustraan_Gerrits8,9999(8)7,7390(8)
Marga van Belzen8,9999(8)8,6582(8)
Jacquelien van Iwaarden8,9999(8)8,9849(8)
Petra van Boven8,9999(8)8,7299(8)
Stand
 TeamGespeeld#WGewonnenWGelijkGVerlorenVPuntenPt.
1ZER OIRTS 1760122
2DE PUYE 1751119
3DE SCHELDE 2732215
4ZIERIKZEE 8731314
5WPD 1732213
6DE GOESE MAAN 2720511
7MLTC 371249
8MLTC 570259
vrijdag 12 april 2019
19:00DE SCHELDE 2-WPD 14 - 0Gravel
19:00MLTC 5-MLTC 32 - 2Kunstgras
19:00ZER OIRTS 1-DE GOESE MAAN 23 - 1Gravel
19:00ZIERIKZEE 8-DE PUYE 10 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 19 april 2019
19:00WPD 1-ZER OIRTS 10 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00MLTC 3-ZIERIKZEE 80 - 4Kunstgras
19:00DE PUYE 1-MLTC 53 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE GOESE MAAN 2-DE SCHELDE 21 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 26 april 2019
19:00DE SCHELDE 2-MLTC 32 - 2Gravel
19:00MLTC 5-WPD 11 - 3Kunstgras
19:00ZER OIRTS 1-DE PUYE 14 - 0Gravel
19:00ZIERIKZEE 8-DE GOESE MAAN 24 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 10 mei 2019
19:00WPD 1-ZIERIKZEE 82 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE PUYE 1-DE SCHELDE 23 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00MLTC 3-ZER OIRTS 14 - 0Kunstgras
19:00DE GOESE MAAN 2-MLTC 53 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 17 mei 2019
19:00DE GOESE MAAN 2-WPD 11 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00MLTC 3-DE PUYE 10 - 4Kunstgras
19:00MLTC 5-ZIERIKZEE 81 - 3Kunstgras
19:00ZER OIRTS 1-DE SCHELDE 24 - 0Gravel
vrijdag 24 mei 2019
19:00ZIERIKZEE 8-ZER OIRTS 10 - 4Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00WPD 1-MLTC 33 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00DE SCHELDE 2-MLTC 52 - 2Gravel
19:00DE PUYE 1-DE GOESE MAAN 23 - 1Roodzand Kunstgras
vrijdag 31 mei 2019
19:00DE GOESE MAAN 2-MLTC 34 - 0Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00WPD 1-DE PUYE 12 - 2Roodzand Kunstgras
19:00MLTC 5-ZER OIRTS 11 - 3Kunstgras
19:00ZIERIKZEE 8-DE SCHELDE 21 - 3Roodzand Kunstgras